Skip to main content

Transformation Board

31 October 2011 - 13 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Janette Ackerley Member 01/11/2011 - 13/05/2012
Liberal democrats
Councillor Simon Galton Member 01/11/2011 - 13/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Mark Graves Member 01/11/2011 - 13/05/2012
Liberal democrats
Councillor Dr Sarah Hill Member 01/11/2011 - 13/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Phillip King Member 01/11/2011 - 13/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Blake Pain Member 01/11/2011 - 13/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Michael Rook Member 01/11/2011 - 13/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Grahame Spendlove-Mason Member 01/11/2011 - 13/05/2012

Other Information

facebook twitter rss