Harborough Highways

20 May 2013 - 28 September 2017
Fixed
Nominated

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Stephen Bilbie Member 15/06/2015 - 28/09/2017
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Amanda Burrell Member 15/06/2015 - 28/09/2017
Conservative
Councillor Neville Hall Member 15/06/2015 - 28/09/2017
Conservative
Councillor Matthew Hammond Member 24/05/2016 - 28/09/2017
Conservative
Councillor Christopher Holyoak Member 15/06/2015 - 28/09/2017
Conservative
Councillor Amanda Nunn Member 15/06/2015 - 28/09/2017
Conservative
Councillor Michael Rickman Member 15/06/2015 - 28/09/2017

Substitutes

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Lesley BowlesSubstitute 24/05/2016 - 28/09/2017
Conservative
Councillor Sindy ModhaSubstitute 24/05/2016 - 28/09/2017
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Geraldine RobinsonSubstitute 24/05/2016 - 28/09/2017
Conservative
Councillor Michael RookSubstitute 24/05/2016 - 28/09/2017
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Julie SimpsonSubstitute 24/05/2016 - 28/09/2017
Conservative
Councillor Richard Martyn TomlinSubstitute 24/05/2016 - 28/09/2017
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Charmaine WoodSubstitute 24/05/2016 - 28/09/2017

Other Information

facebook twitter rss