Councillor Matthew Hammond

07 May 2015
07 May 2015

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 7 May 2015 Thu 2 May 2019 Did not stand

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ConservativeThu 7 May 2015 Thu 2 May 2019

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Lutterworth _ SpringsThu 7 May 2015 Thu 2 May 2019

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 5 of 9.
Council Member20 May 201502 May 2019
Council Annual Member19 May 201502 May 2019
Licensing Committee Member20 May 201502 May 2019
Regulatory Member20 May 201502 May 2019
Scrutiny Panel - Performance Member25 October 201702 May 2019

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.

2018 - 19

Basic Allowance          £5,316.60

facebook twitter rss