Skip to main content

Constitutional Review Committee

14 May 2012 - 19 May 2013
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil Bannister Member 14/05/2012 - 19/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Lynne Beesley-Reynolds Member 14/05/2012 - 19/05/2013
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Dunton Member 14/05/2012 - 19/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor John Everett Member 14/05/2012 - 19/05/2013
Liberal democrats
Councillor Simon Galton Member 14/05/2012 - 19/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Neville Hall Member 14/05/2012 - 19/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Phillip King Member 14/05/2012 - 19/05/2013
Liberal democrats
Councillor Phil Knowles Member 14/05/2012 - 19/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Bill Liquorish Member 14/05/2012 - 19/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Geraldine Robinson Member 14/05/2012 - 19/05/2013

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information

facebook twitter rss