Skip to main content

Constitutional Review Committee

17 May 2011 - 13 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil Bannister Member 17/05/2011 - 13/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Lynne Beesley-Reynolds Member 17/05/2011 - 13/05/2012
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Dunton Member 17/05/2011 - 13/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor John Everett Member 17/05/2011 - 13/05/2012
Liberal democrats
Councillor Simon Galton Member 17/05/2011 - 13/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Neville Hall Member 17/05/2011 - 13/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Phillip King Member 17/05/2011 - 13/05/2012
Liberal democrats
Councillor Phil Knowles Member 17/05/2011 - 13/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Bill Liquorish Member 17/05/2011 - 13/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Geraldine Robinson Member 17/05/2011 - 13/05/2012

Other Information

facebook twitter rss