Harborough Highways

17 May 2011 - 13 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Dunton Member 17/05/2011 - 13/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Peter Fuchs Member 17/05/2011 - 13/05/2012
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Eileen Roeber Member 17/05/2011 - 13/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Grahame Spendlove-Mason Member 17/05/2011 - 13/05/2012

Other Information

facebook twitter rss