Councillor Mrs Eileen Roeber

05 February 1998
05 February 1998
Liberal democrats
Kibworths

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 5 Feb 1998 Fri 6 May 2011  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Liberal democratsThu 5 Feb 1998

Ward Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 1 of 8, items 1 to 5 of 39.
Harborough Highways Member20 May 201311 May 2015
Harborough Highways Member14 May 201219 May 2013
Council Annual Member14 May 201219 May 2013
Harborough Highways Member17 May 201113 May 2012
Council Annual Member17 May 201113 May 2012

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.
facebook twitter rss