Skip to main content

Retired Members

NameFirst Elected DateRetired Date
 51 items in 6 pages
Councillor Christopher Holyoak03 May 200702 May 2019
Councillor Roger Johnson02 May 200307 May 2007
Councillor Mrs Carol LoGalbo19 August 200407 May 2007
Councillor Francesca McHugo02 May 201930 June 2020
Councillor Miss Julie O'Reardon03 May 200102 February 2006
Councillor Blake Pain03 May 200702 May 2019
Councillor John Pearse02 May 199903 May 2007
Councillor Chris Perkins01 May 200307 May 2007
Councillor Mrs Eileen Roeber05 February 199806 May 2011
Councillor Michael Rook03 May 200702 May 2019
facebook twitter rss