Council Annual

20 May 2013 - 12 May 2050
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 34 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Janette Ackerley Member 20/05/2013 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Neil Bannister Member 20/05/2013 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Jonathan Bateman Member 12/12/2016 - 12/05/2050
Labour
Councillor Paul Matthew Beadle Member 20/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Councillor Stephen Bilbie Vice-Chair 19/05/2015 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Dr Paul Bremner Member 20/05/2019 - current
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Amanda Burrell Member 20/05/2013 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Barry Champion Member 19/05/2015 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Paul Dann Member 20/05/2013 - 12/05/2050
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Dunton Member 20/05/2013 - 12/05/2050

Other Information

facebook twitter rss