Skip to main content

Scrutiny Panel - Performance

23 May 2016 - 23 May 2050
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Neil Bannister Member 16/10/2020 - 23/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Barry Frenchman Member 29/06/2020 - 23/05/2050
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mark Graves Member 25/10/2017 - 23/05/2050
Liberal democrats
Councillor Phil Knowles Member 23/05/2016 - 23/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Rani Mahal Member 21/05/2019 - 23/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Michael Rickman Chairman 29/06/2020 - 23/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Charmaine Wood Vice-Chair 21/05/2019 - 23/05/2050

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information

facebook twitter rss