Constitutional Review Committee

12 May 2008 - 10 May 2009
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor David Beaty Member 12/05/2008 - 10/05/2009
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Dunton Vice-Chair 12/05/2008 - 10/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor John Everett Chair 12/05/2008 - 10/05/2009
Liberal democrats
Councillor Simon Galton Member 12/05/2008 - 10/05/2009
Independent
Councillor Colin Golding Member 08/09/2008 - 10/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Mark Graves Member 12/05/2008 - 10/05/2009
Liberal democrats
Councillor Gary Hack Member 12/05/2008 - 10/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Graham Hart Member 12/05/2008 - 10/05/2009
Liberal democrats
Councillor Dr Sarah Hill Member 12/05/2008 - 10/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Phillip King Member 12/05/2008 - 10/05/2009

Other Information

facebook twitter rss