Constitutional Review Committee

03 May 2007 - 11 May 2008
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor David Beaty Member 16/05/2007 - 11/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor John Everett Member 16/05/2007 - 11/05/2008
Liberal democrats
Councillor Simon Galton Member 16/05/2007 - 11/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Mark Graves Member 16/05/2007 - 11/05/2008
Liberal democrats
Councillor Gary Hack Member 16/05/2007 - 11/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Graham Hart Member 16/05/2007 - 11/05/2008
Liberal democrats
Councillor Dr Sarah Hill Vice-Chair 16/05/2007 - 11/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Phillip King Member 16/05/2007 - 11/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Michael Rook Member 16/05/2007 - 11/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Christopher Sidey Member 16/05/2007 - 11/05/2008

Other Information

facebook twitter rss