Harborough Highways

03 May 2007 - 11 May 2008
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Dunton Member 17/05/2007 - 11/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Peter Fuchs Member 17/05/2007 - 11/05/2008
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Eileen Roeber Member 17/05/2007 - 11/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Grahame Spendlove-Mason Member 17/05/2007 - 11/05/2008

Other Information

facebook twitter rss