Councillor Mrs Eileen Roeber

05 February 1998
05 February 1998
Liberal democrats
Kibworths

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 5 Feb 1998 Fri 6 May 2011  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Liberal democratsThu 5 Feb 1998

Ward Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 6 of 8, items 26 to 30 of 39.
Planning Member10 May 200615 May 2007
Constitutional Review Committee Member10 May 200603 May 2007
Harborough Highways Member10 May 200602 May 2007
Council Annual Member10 May 200602 May 2007
Council Member10 May 200602 May 2007

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.
facebook twitter rss