Resource and Performance Scrutiny Panel

30 July 2012 - 19 May 2013
Fixed
Nominated

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Neil Bannister Chairman 31/07/2012 - 19/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Derek Evans Member 31/07/2012 - 19/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Richard Dewes Vice-Chair 31/07/2012 - 19/05/2013
Liberal democrats
Councillor Simon Galton Member 31/07/2012 - 19/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Mark Graves Member 07/02/2013 - 19/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Neville Hall Member 31/07/2012 - 19/05/2013
Liberal democrats
Councillor Barbara Johnson Member 31/07/2012 - 19/05/2013
Liberal democrats
Councillor Phil Knowles Member 31/07/2012 - 19/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Brian Smith Member 31/07/2012 - 19/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Charmaine Wood Member 31/07/2012 - 19/05/2013

Substitutes

Other Information

facebook twitter rss