Interim Chief Executive Committee

25 July 2011 - 31 March 2012
Fixed
All

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
08 August 201118:30TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
04 January 201218:30TBCBack half of Chamber Council Offices Adam and Eve Street Market HarboroughScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Janette Ackerley Member 25/07/2011 - 31/03/2012
Liberal democrats
Councillor Simon Galton Member 25/07/2011 - 31/03/2012
Liberal democrats
Councillor Dr Sarah Hill Member 25/07/2011 - 31/03/2012
Conservative
Councillor Blake Pain Member 25/07/2011 - 31/03/2012
Conservative
Councillor Michael Rook Member 25/07/2011 - 31/03/2012

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information

facebook twitter rss