Skip to main content

Services and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel

20 May 2024 - 18 May 2025
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal democrats
Councillor Buddy Anderson Chairman 20/05/2024 - 18/05/2025
Liberal democrats
Councillor Peter James Member 20/05/2024 - 18/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor Rani Mahal Member 20/05/2024 - 18/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor Amanda Nunn Member 20/05/2024 - 18/05/2025
Liberal democrats
Councillor Martin Sarfas Member 20/05/2024 - 18/05/2025
Green
Councillor Lynne Taylor Member 20/05/2024 - 18/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor Simon Whelband Member 20/05/2024 - 18/05/2025
Democratic Services
democraticservices@harborough.gov.uk

Other Information

facebook twitter rss