Skip to main content

Electoral Review Committee

18 April 2016 - 20 May 2019
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Paul Dann Member 27/04/2016 - 20/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Phillip King Member 08/11/2016 - 20/05/2019
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information

facebook twitter rss