Sub-Committee - Grants

23 May 2016 - 20 May 2050
Fixed
All

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal democrats
Councillor Simon Galton Member 23/05/2016 - 20/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor James John Hallam Vice-Chair 23/05/2016 - 20/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Amanda Nunn Member 18/06/2019 - 20/06/2050
Conservative
Councillor Rani Mahal Member 18/06/2019 - 20/06/2050
Conservative
Councillor Michael Rickman Chairman 23/05/2016 - 20/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Geraldine Robinson Member 23/05/2016 - 20/05/2050

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information

facebook twitter rss