Skip to main content

Sub-Committee - Grants

23 May 2016 - 20 May 2050
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Jonathan Bateman Member 29/06/2020 - 20/05/2050
Liberal democrats
Councillor Simon Galton Member 23/05/2016 - 20/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor James John Hallam Member 23/05/2016 - 20/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Rani Mahal Member 18/06/2019 - 20/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Geraldine Robinson Member 23/05/2016 - 20/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Simon Whelband Member 29/06/2020 - 20/05/2050

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information

facebook twitter rss