Skip to main content

Scrutiny Panel - Communities

23 May 2016 - 23 May 2050
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Janette Ackerley Vice-Chair 21/05/2019 - 23/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Peter Critchley Member 29/09/2021 - 23/05/2050
Liberal democrats
Councillor Dominic Jason Fosker Member 21/05/2019 - 23/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Robin Hollick Member 29/06/2020 - 23/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Amanda Nunn Chairman 29/06/2020 - 23/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Geraldine Robinson Member 22/05/2017 - 23/05/2050
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Julie Simpson Member 23/05/2016 - 23/05/2050

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information

facebook twitter rss