Skip to main content

Employment

29 October 2014 - 08 May 2020
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Jonathan Bateman Member 22/05/2018 - 08/05/2020
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Dunton Vice-Chair 29/10/2014 - 08/05/2020
Liberal democrats
Councillor Barbara Johnson Member 16/12/2015 - 08/05/2020
Conservative
Councillor Phillip King Chairman 24/05/2016 - 08/05/2020
Conservative
Councillor Sindy Modha Member 24/05/2016 - 08/05/2020
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information

facebook twitter rss