Skip to main content

Council Annual

20 May 2013 - 12 May 2050
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
23 May 2022 - 18:30 : TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled 

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 3 of 4, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 34 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Phillip King Member 20/05/2013 - 12/05/2050
Liberal democrats
Councillor Phil Knowles Member 20/05/2013 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Bill Liquorish Member 20/05/2013 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Rani Mahal Member 20/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Councillor Sindy Modha Member 19/05/2015 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Amanda Nunn Member 19/05/2015 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Rosita Page Member 20/05/2013 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Michael Rickman Member 19/05/2015 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Geraldine Robinson Member 20/05/2013 - 12/05/2050
Liberal democrats
Councillor Martin Sarfas Member 20/05/2019 - current

Other Information

facebook twitter rss