Skip to main content

Council Annual

20 May 2013 - 12 May 2050
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
05 May 2021 - 18:30 : TBCRemote MeetingScheduled
23 May 2022 - 18:30 : TBCThe Council ChamberScheduled 

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 34 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Janette Ackerley Member 20/05/2013 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Neil Bannister Member 20/05/2013 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Jonathan Bateman Member 12/12/2016 - 12/05/2050
Labour
Councillor Paul Matthew Beadle Member 20/05/2019 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Stephen Bilbie Vice-Chair 19/05/2015 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Dr Paul Bremner Member 20/05/2019 - 12/05/2050
Liberal democrats
Councillor Amanda Burrell Member 20/05/2013 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Barry Champion Member 19/05/2015 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Paul Dann Member 20/05/2013 - 12/05/2050
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Dunton Member 20/05/2013 - 12/05/2050

Other Information

facebook twitter rss