Skip to main content

Constitutional Review Committee

20 May 2013 - 19 May 2050
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Barry Champion Member 29/06/2020 - 19/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Paul Dann Member 29/06/2020 - 19/05/2050
Liberal democrats
Councillor Barbara Johnson Member 22/05/2019 - 19/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Phillip King Chairman 24/05/2016 - 19/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Sindy Modha Member 22/05/2019 - 19/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Geraldine Robinson Member 22/05/2019 - 19/05/2050
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Julie Simpson Member 22/05/2019 - 19/05/2050

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information

facebook twitter rss