Local Planning Executive Advisory Panel

20 May 2013 - 12 May 2050
Fixed
All

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal democrats
Councillor Simon Galton Member 20/05/2015 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Phillip King Chairman 25/10/2017 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Amanda Nunn Member 22/05/2017 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Rosita Page Member 20/05/2014 - 12/05/2050
Conservative
Councillor Michael Rickman Vice-Chair 01/10/2015 - 12/05/2050
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information

facebook twitter rss