Councillor Colin Davies

29 October 2009
29 October 2009

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 29 Oct 2009 Fri 6 May 2011  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Liberal democratsThu 29 Oct 2009 Fri 6 May 2011

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Market Harborough WellandThu 29 Oct 2009 Fri 6 May 2011

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 5 of 9.
Council Annual Member14 May 201219 May 2013
Council Annual Member17 May 201113 May 2012
Council Member10 May 201016 May 2011
Scrutiny Panel - People Member10 May 201016 May 2011
Council Annual Member10 May 201016 May 2011

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.
facebook twitter rss