Councillor Mrs Angie Hill

03 May 2007
03 May 2007

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 3 May 2007 Fri 6 May 2011  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ConservativeThu 3 May 2007 Fri 6 May 2011

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Market Harborough - Little BowdenThu 3 May 2007 Fri 6 May 2011

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 5 of 6, items 21 to 25 of 26.
Licensing Committee Member12 May 200810 May 2009
Council Member03 May 200711 May 2008
Council Annual Member03 May 200711 May 2008
Scrutiny Panel - Policy Development Member16 May 200711 May 2008
Licensing Committee Member16 May 200711 May 2008

Current Outside Body Appointments

Past Outside Body Appointments

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.
facebook twitter rss