Councillor Michael Smith

03 May 2007
03 May 2007

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 3 May 2007 Fri 6 May 2011  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
IndependentMon 14 Mar 2011 Fri 6 May 2011

Ward Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 4 of 6, items 16 to 20 of 28.
Scrutiny Commission Member11 May 200909 May 2010
Council Member12 May 200810 May 2009
Regulatory Member12 May 200810 May 2009
Scrutiny Panel - Places Vice-Chair12 May 200810 May 2009
Council Annual Member12 May 200810 May 2009

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.
facebook twitter rss