Councillor Michael Smith

03 May 2007
03 May 2007

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 3 May 2007 Fri 6 May 2011  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
IndependentMon 14 Mar 2011 Fri 6 May 2011

Ward Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 3 of 6, items 11 to 15 of 28.
Regulatory Member11 May 200909 May 2010
Scrutiny Panel for Places Member11 May 200909 May 2010
Council Annual Member11 May 200909 May 2010
Licensing Committee Vice-Chair11 May 200909 May 2010
Planning Member11 May 200909 May 2010

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.
facebook twitter rss