Councillor Michael Smith

03 May 2007
03 May 2007

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 3 May 2007 Fri 6 May 2011  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
IndependentMon 14 Mar 2011 Fri 6 May 2011

Ward Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 1 of 6, items 1 to 5 of 28.
Council Annual Member14 May 201219 May 2013
Council Annual Member17 May 201113 May 2012
Council Annual Member10 May 201016 May 2011
Planning Member10 May 201016 May 2011
Council Vice-Chair10 May 201016 May 2011

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.
facebook twitter rss