Councillor Roger Fewkes

02 May 1991
02 May 1991

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 2 May 1991 Mon 7 May 2007  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ConservativeThu 2 May 1991 Mon 7 May 2007

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
TiltonThu 2 May 1991 Mon 7 May 2007

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Community Forum Billesdon Member11 May 200507 May 2007
Council Member11 May 200507 May 2007
Council Annual Member10 May 200607 May 2007
Council Member10 May 200607 May 2007
Executive Member11 May 200512 January 2006

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.
facebook twitter rss