Councillor Miss Julie O'Reardon

03 May 2001
03 May 2001

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 3 May 2001 Thu 2 Feb 2006  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ConservativeThu 3 May 2001 Thu 2 Feb 2006

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
MistertonThu 3 May 2001 Thu 2 Feb 2006

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Council Member11 May 200502 February 2006
Scrutiny Panel - Policy Development Member11 May 200502 February 2006
Scrutiny Commission Member11 May 200502 February 2006
Community Forum Lutterworth Member11 May 200502 February 2006

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.
facebook twitter rss