Councillor Mrs Beverley Field

01 May 2003
01 May 2003

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 1 May 2003 Tue 28 Jul 2009 resigned

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Liberal democratsThu 1 May 2003 Tue 28 Jul 2009

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Market Harborough WellandThu 1 May 2003 Tue 28 Jul 2009

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 1 of 5, items 1 to 5 of 23.
Scrutiny Commission Member11 May 200928 July 2009
Council Member11 May 200928 July 2009
Scrutiny Panel for People Member11 May 200928 July 2009
Council Annual Member11 May 200928 July 2009
Council Member12 May 200810 May 2009

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.
facebook twitter rss