Councillor Gary Hack

01 May 2003
01 May 2003
Liberal democrats
Lutterworth Brookfield Ward

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 1 May 2003 Fri 6 May 2011  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Liberal democratsThu 1 May 2003

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Lutterworth Brookfield WardThu 1 May 2003

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 3 of 5, items 11 to 15 of 21.
Council Annual Member03 May 200711 May 2008
Constitutional Review Committee Member16 May 200711 May 2008
Council Member17 May 200711 May 2008
Scrutiny Panel - Policy Development Member10 May 200615 May 2007
Council Annual Member10 May 200602 May 2007

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.
facebook twitter rss