Councillor Gary Hack

01 May 2003
01 May 2003
Liberal democrats
Lutterworth Brookfield Ward

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 1 May 2003 Fri 6 May 2011  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Liberal democratsThu 1 May 2003

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Lutterworth Brookfield WardThu 1 May 2003

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 2 of 5, items 6 to 10 of 21.
Council Member11 May 200909 May 2010
Constitutional Review Committee Member11 May 200904 December 2009
Council Member12 May 200810 May 2009
Constitutional Review Committee Member12 May 200810 May 2009
Council Annual Member12 May 200810 May 2009

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.
facebook twitter rss