Councillor Mrs Carol LoGalbo

19 August 2004
19 August 2004

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 19 Aug 2004 Mon 7 May 2007  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Liberal democratsThu 19 Aug 2004 Mon 7 May 2007

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Market Harborough - LoganThu 19 Aug 2004 Mon 7 May 2007

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 1 of 4, items 1 to 5 of 18.
Council Member11 May 200507 May 2007
Planning Member11 May 200507 May 2007
Scrutiny Panel - Resource Development Member11 May 200507 May 2007
Scrutiny Commission Member11 May 200507 May 2007
Standards Committee Member11 May 200507 May 2007

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.
facebook twitter rss