Councillor Mrs Eileen Roeber

05 February 1998
05 February 1998
Liberal democrats
Kibworths

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 5 Feb 1998 Fri 6 May 2011  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Liberal democratsThu 5 Feb 1998

Ward Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 8 of 8, items 36 to 39 of 39.
Scrutiny Panel - Policy Development Member11 May 200523 February 2006
Scrutiny Panel - Resource Development Member11 May 200523 February 2006
Scrutiny Panel - Service Development Member11 May 200523 February 2006
Scrutiny Commission Chair11 May 200523 February 2006

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.
facebook twitter rss