Councillor Roger Garratt

01 May 2003
01 May 2003

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 1 May 2003 Mon 7 May 2007  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
IndependentThu 1 May 2003 Mon 7 May 2007

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
KibworthsThu 1 May 2003 Mon 7 May 2007

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 5 of 6.
Council Member11 May 200507 May 2007
Executive Member11 May 200507 May 2007
Community Forum East Gartree Member11 May 200507 May 2007
Executive Member10 May 200607 May 2007
Council Annual Member10 May 200607 May 2007

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.
facebook twitter rss