Councillor Geoff Hallam

05 May 1983
05 May 1983
Conservative

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 5 May 1983 Fri 6 May 2011  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ConservativeThu 5 May 1983

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
GlenThu 5 May 1983 Fri 6 May 2011

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 1 of 6, items 1 to 5 of 29.
Council Annual Member14 May 201219 May 2013
Council Annual Member17 May 201113 May 2012
Council Member10 May 201016 May 2011
Scrutiny Commission Member10 May 201016 May 2011
Scrutiny Panel - Places Member10 May 201016 May 2011

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.
facebook twitter rss