Councillor Roger Johnson

02 May 2003
02 May 2003

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Fri 2 May 2003 Mon 7 May 2007  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ConservativeFri 2 May 2003 Mon 7 May 2007

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
B.Astley (South & Leire)Fri 2 May 2003 Mon 7 May 2007

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 5 of 13.
Scrutiny Panel - Service Development Member11 May 200507 May 2007
Scrutiny Commission Member11 May 200507 May 2007
Licensing Committee Member11 May 200507 May 2007
Regulatory Member11 May 200507 May 2007
Community Forum Broughton Member11 May 200507 May 2007

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.
facebook twitter rss